LES SERMES M115
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - LES SERMES M115
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Airport shuttle
- Airport shuttle (additional charge)
- Ski storage
- Ski pass vendor
- Airport pickup
- Airport drop-off
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Skiing
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at LES SERMES M115 starts at 17:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
LES SERMES M115 is located at the following address: 424 Chemin de la coutettaz Morzine, France.
A stay at LES SERMES M115 can start from €95 per night.
For dining nearby, guests can visit L'Improviste, Le Tyrolia, Le Calumet and L'Escargot.
LES SERMES M115 offers airport transfers at an extra cost.
The distance between LES SERMES M115 and Geneva International Airport is approximately 63 km.
The property is around 250 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Studio Apartment.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
LES SERMES M115 employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, Spanish and French.
Nearby points of interest include Musee de la Musique Mecanique (3.3 km) and Abbaye D'Abondance (11.7 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.

























