T2 centre village La Clusaz, balcon
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - T2 centre village La Clusaz, balcon
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at T2 centre village La Clusaz, balcon - FR-1-459-242 starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
T2 centre village La Clusaz, balcon - FR-1-459-242 is located at the following address: 272 route de la Piscine, La Clusaz, France.
Current prices at T2 centre village La Clusaz, balcon - FR-1-459-242 are available after selecting travel dates.
Guests can eat nearby at Sarl Clavel Portier, Le Freka, Vins Quand Tu Veux and L'Outa.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through T2 centre village La Clusaz, balcon - FR-1-459-242.
T2 centre village La Clusaz, balcon - FR-1-459-242 lies around 33 km away from Annecy – Haute-Savoie – Mont Blanc Airport.
The city center is about 600 m away from the apartment.
The room type available at T2 centre village La Clusaz, balcon - FR-1-459-242 is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at T2 centre village La Clusaz, balcon - FR-1-459-242 thanks to staff who speak German, English, Spanish and French.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Aravis Parc dAventures (9.1 km), Team Quads Loisirs (3.1 km), Château des Faucigny (12 km) and Musee - A la Rencontre du Passe (7.1 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.


























