Maison Time Break Jacuzzi - 4 étoiles
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Maison Time Break Jacuzzi - 4 étoiles
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Designated smoking area
- Wifi in all areas
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- 24-hour security
- Key card access
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV outside property
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Hot tub/Jacuzzi
- Spa facilities
- Spa lounge/Relaxation area
- Baggage storage
- Concierge
- Strollers
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Parking
- Free parking
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Board games/Puzzles
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Invoice provided
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Maison Time Break Jacuzzi - 4 étoiles starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Maison Time Break Jacuzzi - 4 étoiles is located at the following address: 27 Avenue de la Grangette, Thonon-les-Bains, France.
Rates at Maison Time Break Jacuzzi - 4 étoiles adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
There are dining options near Maison Time Break Jacuzzi - 4 étoiles, including O Mk Tacos (800 m).
The staff at Maison Time Break Jacuzzi - 4 étoiles speak multiple languages, including English, Spanish and French.
Guests can enjoy a range of wellness amenities at Maison Time Break Jacuzzi - 4 étoiles, such as Hot tub/Jacuzzi, Spa facilities and Spa lounge/Relaxation area.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Ancien Couvent de la Visitation (1.7 km), Parc du Belvédère (1.8 km), La Porte aux Juifs (1.7 km) and Château De Bellegarde (1.6 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The city center is about 1.6 km away from the villa.
Maison Time Break Jacuzzi - 4 étoiles features a single room type: Two-Bedroom Villa.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Maison Time Break Jacuzzi - 4 étoiles.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Maison Time Break Jacuzzi - 4 étoiles.
Families traveling with children can enjoy facilities such as Board games/Puzzles and Strollers at Maison Time Break Jacuzzi - 4 étoiles.
Guests can arrive from Geneva International Airport in roughly 45 minutes.









































































































