App 6 pers cozy centre Samoëns
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - App 6 pers cozy centre Samoëns
- Tennis court
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Indoor pool
- Indoor pool (year-round)
- Parking
- Free parking
- Street parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Garden
- Outdoor furniture
- Heated pool
- Swimming pool
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at App 6 pers cozy centre Samoëns starts at 17:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at 306 Av. des Loisirs, Samoëns, France.
Total cost at App 6 pers cozy centre Samoëns depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests can eat nearby at Mimy's Crêpes, Natsuki Sushi et Bento, Le Frahan and Bar le Samoëns Bls.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at App 6 pers cozy centre Samoëns thanks to staff who speak German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
Musee de la Musique Mecanique is accessible in approximately 23 minutes by car.
The property is around 750 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Two-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Guests can enjoy multiple pools on site at App 6 pers cozy centre Samoëns, such as indoor pool (year-round) and heated pool.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through App 6 pers cozy centre Samoëns.
App 6 pers cozy centre Samoëns is roughly 5 minutes away from Annecy – Haute-Savoie – Mont Blanc Airport.


































