>
>
Studio coeur de ville

Studio coeur de ville

296 Avenue de Saint-Martin, Sallanches, France

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment
  • Studio coeur de ville - One-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Studio coeur de ville - One-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Studio coeur de ville - One-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Studio coeur de ville - One-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Studio coeur de ville - One-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Studio coeur de ville - One-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Studio coeur de ville - One-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Studio coeur de ville - One-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Studio coeur de ville - One-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Studio coeur de ville - One-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Studio coeur de ville - One-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • Studio coeur de ville - One-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • Studio coeur de ville - One-Bedroom Apartment - 13
  • Studio coeur de ville - One-Bedroom Apartment - 14
Guests: 2
Area: 27 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Featuring a balcony, this apartment also offers a washing machine, heating and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 1 bed.
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen
General:
Heating
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV

Facilities - Studio coeur de ville

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
Outdoors
  • Terrace
Safety features
  • Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
Physical distancing
  • Cashless payment available
Food & drink safety
  • All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the standard check-in and check-out times at Studio coeur de ville?

Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 11:00.

What is the address of Studio coeur de ville?

The property is located at 296 Avenue de Saint-Martin, Sallanches, France.

What rates does Studio coeur de ville offer?

Current prices at Studio coeur de ville are available after selecting travel dates.

Are airport transfers available for guests at Studio coeur de ville?

Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Studio coeur de ville.

How far is Studio coeur de ville from the city center?

The property is around 400 m from the city center.

What room categories does Studio coeur de ville offer?

The room type available at Studio coeur de ville is One-Bedroom Apartment.

What languages are spoken at Studio coeur de ville?

Service at Studio coeur de ville is available in French.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!