Nice Peaceful Cottage With Garden And Balcony
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Nice Peaceful Cottage With Garden And Balcony
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Skiing
- Ski-in, ski-out access
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 17:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
Nice Peaceful Cottage With Garden And Balcony is located at the following address: 2672 Route du Bettex, Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, France.
Nice Peaceful Cottage With Garden And Balcony offers rooms from €195 per night.
Hotel staff at Nice Peaceful Cottage With Garden And Balcony provide assistance in English and French.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Parc national de la Vanoise (12.1 km), Église de Praz-sur-Arly (10.5 km), Le Parc Thermal (2.7 km) and Jardin des Cimes (7.7 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
The property is about 2.5 km from the city center.
The room type available at Nice Peaceful Cottage With Garden And Balcony is Chalet.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Nice Peaceful Cottage With Garden And Balcony offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The nearest airport, Geneva International Airport, is roughly 76 km from the accommodation.



































