Apartment Le Valleen
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment Le Valleen
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Concierge
- Private check-in/out
- Daily housekeeping
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Skiing
- Ski storage
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 17:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Apartment Le Valleen is located at Apt 37 8 Impasse des Capucines, Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, France.
Prices at Apartment Le Valleen are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Chez Steph, L'Anatolie and Bouchon du Bon-Nant.
Hotel staff at Apartment Le Valleen provide assistance in English and French.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Parc national de la Vanoise (15 km), Église de Praz-sur-Arly (12.9 km), Crystal Museum Chamonix (12.9 km) and Le Parc Thermal (950 m), which are easily accessible during the stay.
The property is approximately 1.6 km from the city center.
Apartment Le Valleen has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Guests may book breakfast at Apartment Le Valleen for €17.68 per guest.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Apartment Le Valleen.
The accommodation is approximately m away from Annecy – Haute-Savoie – Mont Blanc Airport.



























































