Alpin Les Thermes - Pres Thermes & Tramway
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Alpin Les Thermes - Pres Thermes & Tramway
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Garden
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 17:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Alpin Les Thermes - Pres Thermes & Tramway is located at 128 impasse des Capucines, Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, France.
Prices at Alpin Les Thermes - Pres Thermes & Tramway vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Chez Steph, L'Anatolie and Bouchon du Bon-Nant.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Alpin Les Thermes - Pres Thermes & Tramway.
Geneva International Airport can be reached within a distance of about 69 km.
The property is about 1.5 km from the city center.
Alpin Les Thermes - Pres Thermes & Tramway has only Apartment option.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Alpin Les Thermes - Pres Thermes & Tramway.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Parc national de la Vanoise (14.9 km), Église de Praz-sur-Arly (12.8 km), Crystal Museum Chamonix (12.9 km) and Le Parc Thermal (850 m), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.




























