Le Hameau des Glaciers - Ski & Vue Incroyable
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Le Hameau des Glaciers - Ski & Vue Incroyable
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
House Rules
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 17:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The property address is 83 rte du Cottage, Les Houches, France.
The nightly rate at Le Hameau des Glaciers - Ski & Vue Incroyable is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
There are dining options near Le Hameau des Glaciers - Ski & Vue Incroyable, including Osmose Lunch (950 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Le Hameau des Glaciers - Ski & Vue Incroyable.
The nearest airport, Aosta Valley Airport, is located about 62 km from the property.
Le Hameau des Glaciers - Ski & Vue Incroyable is located approximately 1.6 km from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers Apartment rooms.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Le Hameau des Glaciers - Ski & Vue Incroyable.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Parc national de la Vanoise (12.5 km), Crystal Museum Chamonix (5.1 km), Parc de Loisirs de Chamonix (5.8 km) and Espace de Jeux (5.1 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.































