Le Chamois d'Or I T4 I Les Gets
935 Rue du Centre, Les Gets, France
Most popular services
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
Three-Bedroom Apartment
Guests: 6
Area: 75 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
BedRoom
1 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
Room description:
This spacious apartment is consisted of of 1 living room, 3 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. The well-equipped kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. This apartment has a washing machine, a coffee machine, a flat-screen TV and a balcony. The unit offers 3 beds.
Media & Technology:
TV, Flat-screen TV
General:
Iron, Ironing facilities, Heating, Trash cans, Smoke Alarm
Outdoors:
Balcony, Outdoor furniture, Outdoor dining area
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Stovetop, Toaster, Coffee machine, Dining table, Wine glasses
Living Area:
Sitting area, Sofa, Dining area
View:
View
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Linens
Accessibility:
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Room Amenities:
Drying rack for clothing
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Towels
Facilities - Le Chamois d'Or I T4 I Les Gets
Parking
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Street parking
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
Safety & security
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
Check-in:
17:00
Check-out:
11:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 17:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
The property is located at 935 Rue du Centre, Les Gets, France.
Rates at Le Chamois d'Or I T4 I Les Gets adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Hotel staff at Le Chamois d'Or I T4 I Les Gets provide assistance in English and French.
The distance from the center of Les Gets to the apartment is around 650 m.
Le Chamois d'Or I T4 I Les Gets has a single room category: Three-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Le Chamois d'Or I T4 I Les Gets offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!













































