CL349 - Studio 4 Pers centre des Carroz
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - CL349 - Studio 4 Pers centre des Carroz
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Skiing
- Ski storage
House Rules
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at CL349 - Studio 4 Pers centre des Carroz starts at 17:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at Club 75, Les Carroz d'Araches, France.
Rates at CL349 - Studio 4 Pers centre des Carroz may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
The staff at CL349 - Studio 4 Pers centre des Carroz speak at least two languages, including English and French.
The area offers several landmarks, including la pierre à Laya (1.8 km), Fours Jumeaux de Nancy-sur-Cluses Lieu dit la Frasse (4.4 km), Église Saint-jacques (10 km) and Cadran Solaire du Chât. des Rubins (10.2 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
The property is about 250 m from the city center.
CL349 - Studio 4 Pers centre des Carroz has a single room category: Studio.
There are dining options near CL349 - Studio 4 Pers centre des Carroz, including Syriel, Le Nevé, Pub Carpediem and Salento Cafe.
CL349 - Studio 4 Pers centre des Carroz offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Guests can reach the accommodation from Geneva International Airport in about 50 minutes.

























