Studio proche village et domaine skiable
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Studio proche village et domaine skiable
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Skiing
- Ski storage
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The accommodation is located at 102 Chemin de l'Armoise, La Chapelle-dʼAbondance, France.
Total cost at Studio proche village et domaine skiable - FR-1-692-85 depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Studio proche village et domaine skiable - FR-1-692-85.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Studio proche village et domaine skiable - FR-1-692-85.
The distance between Studio proche village et domaine skiable - FR-1-692-85 and Sion Airport is approximately 67 km.
The property is around 450 m from the city center.
Studio proche village et domaine skiable - FR-1-692-85 features a single room type: Studio.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Studio proche village et domaine skiable - FR-1-692-85 employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, Spanish and French.
It takes roughly minutes to walk to Abbaye D'Abondance from the property.






















