Maison de Maître au bord du lac
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Maison de Maître au bord du lac
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 17:00 and check-out is until 11:00.
Maison de Maître au bord du lac is located at the following address: 23 Imp. des Batteurs d'Or, Excénevex, France.
Current prices at Maison de Maître au bord du lac are available after selecting travel dates.
The staff at Maison de Maître au bord du lac speak French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Plage de Promontoux (7.7 km), Chateau D'avully (10.4 km), Jardin du Chateau de Beauregard (7.5 km) and La Porte aux Juifs (10.1 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
Maison de Maître au bord du lac is located approximately 950 m from the city center.
Maison de Maître au bord du lac has a single room category: Five-Bedroom House.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Maison de Maître au bord du lac.
Maison de Maître au bord du lac is roughly 40 minutes away from Geneva International Airport.






















































