Les Fleurs de Cham - Jardin vues - Rénové
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Les Fleurs de Cham - Jardin vues - Rénové
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Street parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- BBQ facilities
- Skiing
- Board games/Puzzles
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 17:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property address is upper level 617 Route des Gaillands, Chamonix, France.
The nightly rate at Les Fleurs de Cham - Jardin vues - Rénové starts from €130.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Les Fleurs de Cham - Jardin vues - Rénové.
Guests can make use of board games provided at the property.
The distance between Les Fleurs de Cham - Jardin vues - Rénové and Sion Airport is approximately 66 km.
The property is about 1.4 km from the city center.
Les Fleurs de Cham - Jardin vues - Rénové has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Les Fleurs de Cham - Jardin vues - Rénové.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Parc national de la Vanoise (15.3 km), Crystal Museum Chamonix (1.4 km), Parc de Loisirs de Chamonix (2.2 km) and Espace de Jeux (1.5 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.



















































