Apartment Le Triolet-5 by Interhome
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment Le Triolet-5 by Interhome
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Paid Wifi
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
The property is located at Chamonix, France.
A stay at Apartment Le Triolet-5 by Interhome can start from €73 per night.
Nearby places to eat include The Dainty (50 m), Café Bluebird (150 m), Le Cabanon Chamonix (800 m) and La Soeur (850 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Apartment Le Triolet-5 by Interhome.
Guests will find Sion Airport located some 65 km from the property.
The property is about 600 m from the city center.
Apartment Le Triolet-5 by Interhome has only Studio option.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Service at Apartment Le Triolet-5 by Interhome is available in French.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Parc national de la Vanoise (15.9 km), Crystal Museum Chamonix (650 m), Parc de Loisirs de Chamonix (1.1 km) and Espace de Jeux (650 m), which are easily accessible during the stay.














