Aiguille du Grépon - Bright Apartment in the Heart of Chamonix
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Aiguille du Grépon - Bright Apartment in the Heart of Chamonix
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
Aiguille du Grépon - Bright Apartment in the Heart of Chamonix is located at the following address: 131 Promenade Marie-Paradis, Chamonix, France.
A night at Aiguille du Grépon - Bright Apartment in the Heart of Chamonix costs from €98.
Nearby places to eat include The Dainty, Paradisio Pizza, Bighorn and La Soeur.
Aiguille du Grépon - Bright Apartment in the Heart of Chamonix offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Guests will find Sion Airport located some 65 km from the property.
The property is approximately 550 m from the city center.
Aiguille du Grépon - Bright Apartment in the Heart of Chamonix has a single room category: Apartment.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Aiguille du Grépon - Bright Apartment in the Heart of Chamonix.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Parc national de la Vanoise (15.9 km), Crystal Museum Chamonix (650 m), Parc de Loisirs de Chamonix (1.2 km) and Espace de Jeux (650 m), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.






























