Villa Mesonke - Anthy sur Leman - Bord de lac
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Villa Mesonke - Anthy sur Leman - Bord de lac
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Beachfront
- Beach
- Heated pool
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 00:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The accommodation is located at des recorts, 29, Anthy, France.
To see exact prices at Villa Mesonke - Anthy sur Leman - Bord de lac, please enter your travel dates.
Villa Mesonke - Anthy sur Leman - Bord de lac features a variety of swimming pools, including outdoor pool and heated pool.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Villa Mesonke - Anthy sur Leman - Bord de lac.
Guests will find Geneva International Airport located some 35 km from the property.
The property is about 1.2 km from the city center.
The only accommodation option at villa is Villa - Beach Front.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Staff members at Villa Mesonke - Anthy sur Leman - Bord de lac are fluent in English and French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Ancien Couvent de la Visitation (4.7 km), Parc du Belvédère (4.7 km), La Porte aux Juifs (4.6 km) and Château De Bellegarde (4.4 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.




















































