L'Anneciano - Balcon - Chambre - Vue
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - L'Anneciano - Balcon - Chambre - Vue
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Board games/Puzzles
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 17:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at 7 Rue Perrière, Annecy, France.
To see exact prices at L'Anneciano - Balcon - Chambre - Vue, please enter your travel dates.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at L'Anneciano - Balcon - Chambre - Vue.
Guests can make use of board games provided at the property.
The journey from Annecy – Haute-Savoie – Mont Blanc Airport to L'Anneciano - Balcon - Chambre - Vue takes around 10 minutes.
The property is around 200 m from the city center.
L'Anneciano - Balcon - Chambre - Vue has a single room category: One-Bedroom Apartment.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Hiatus Coffee and French Coffee Shop.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through L'Anneciano - Balcon - Chambre - Vue.
Nearby points of interest include Bridge of Love (400 m), Le Pâquier (400 m), Jardins de lEurope (250 m) and Palais de l Ile (50 m), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.



























