LA MAVÉRIA Elegant 100 m flat near Lake Annecy
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - LA MAVÉRIA Elegant 100 m flat near Lake Annecy
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The accommodation is located at 20 avenue de la Mavéria, Annecy, France.
Prices at LA MAVÉRIA Elegant 100 m flat near Lake Annecy are shown after selecting your travel dates.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.
Nearby points of interest include Parc Charles Bosson (300 m), Jardin du Manoir de Novel (1.5 km), Bridge of Love (1.3 km) and Le Pâquier (1.4 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
LA MAVÉRIA Elegant 100 m flat near Lake Annecy is located approximately 1.5 km from the city center.
LA MAVÉRIA Elegant 100 m flat near Lake Annecy has only Apartment option.
Nearby places to eat include Hotel Catalpa (50 m) and Pulito (100 m).
LA MAVÉRIA Elegant 100 m flat near Lake Annecy offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The distance between LA MAVÉRIA Elegant 100 m flat near Lake Annecy and Annecy – Haute-Savoie – Mont Blanc Airport is approximately 7 km.























































