Annecy centre-ville avec garage et loggia
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Annecy centre-ville avec garage et loggia
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Terrace
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 12:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The property is located at 1 Quai des Cordeliers, Annecy, France.
Room prices at Annecy centre-ville avec garage et loggia are available once you select your dates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit French Coffee Shop (150 m) and Cha Yuan (500 m).
Annecy centre-ville avec garage et loggia offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Travel time between Annecy – Haute-Savoie – Mont Blanc Airport and Annecy centre-ville avec garage et loggia is about 10 minutes.
Annecy centre-ville avec garage et loggia is located approximately 400 m from the city center.
Annecy centre-ville avec garage et loggia has a single room category: Apartment with Balcony.
Parking is not included in the rate and is available for a fee.
Staff members at Annecy centre-ville avec garage et loggia are fluent in French and Italian.
The area offers several landmarks, including Bridge of Love (750 m), Le Pâquier (600 m), Jardins de lEurope (600 m) and Palais de l Ile (350 m), which are easily reachable from the property.

































