Appartement confortable Abondance centre-ville
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement confortable Abondance centre-ville
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Pet friendly
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Shuttle service (free)
- Shuttle service (additional charge)
- Lockers
- Shuttle service
- Bar crawls
- Movie nights
- Bike tours
- Tour or class about local culture
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Thermometers for guests provided by property
- Parking
- Free parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- Kids' meals
- Coffee house on site
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 12:00.
Appartement confortable Abondance centre-ville is located at the following address: 137 Rue du Pré, Abondance, France.
To see exact prices at Appartement confortable Abondance centre-ville, please enter your travel dates.
Pets are permitted at Appartement confortable Abondance centre-ville.
Appartement confortable Abondance centre-ville offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Abbaye D'Abondance is easily reachable on foot from the accommodation.
The property is about 250 m from the city center.
Appartement confortable Abondance centre-ville features a single room type: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Appartement confortable Abondance centre-ville.
Guests can enjoy a variety of entertainment activities at Appartement confortable Abondance centre-ville, such as Movie nights and Tour or class about local culture.
Geneva International Airport can be reached within a distance of about 66 km.
























